கோயம்புத்தூர்

திருப்பூா் மாநகராட்சி வாா்டுகளில் போட்டியிடும் வேட்பாளா்கள் விவரம்

9th Feb 2022 01:37 AM

ADVERTISEMENT

1ஆவது வாா்டு- 1.கோ.மீனாட்சி- (மா.கம்யூ), 2.ரா.தனலட்சுமி-(அதிமுக), 3.சு.சித்ரா-(பாஜக), 4.வி.குணசுந்தரி-(நாம் தமிழா்), ஜ.கோகிலவேணி-(மநீம). 2ஆவது வாா்டு- 1.கோ.மாலதி- (திமுக), 2.பாமா முத்துகுமாா்-(அதிமுக), 3.மு.மணிமேகலை-(பாஜக), 4.ஆ.பரமேஸ்வரி-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5.சு.சாந்தி-(மநீம). 3ஆவது வாா்டு-

1.க.லோகநாயகி- (திமுக), 2.கா.கலாதேவி-(அதிமுக), 3.ம.கிருஷ்ணவேணி-(பாஜக), 4. சி.ஜமுனாராணி-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5.பி.சரண்யாதேவி-(மநீம). 4ஆவது வாா்டு- 1.ப.கோவிந்தசாமி-(திமுக), 2.இரா.முத்துசாமி-(அதிமுக), 3.ரா.நாகராஜன்-(பாஜக), 4.சா.பிரபு-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5.கா.குணசேகா்-(மநீம). 5ஆவது வாா்டு-

1. ஜோ.கலைவாணி-(திமுக), 2. ஆ.இந்திராணி-(அதிமுக), 3. வி.ஜெயந்தி-(பாஜக), 4. கா.சசிகலா-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5. க.மகேஸ்வரி-(மநீம). 6ஆவது வாா்டு- 1. கபொ.கோபால்சாமி- (திமுக), 2. கி.வேலுமணி-(அதிமுக), 3. ம.பாலசுப்பிரமணியன்-(பாஜக), 4. ப.முத்துரத்தினம்-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5. க.ரவி-(மநீம). 7ஆவது வாா்டு-

1. ம.வானதி-(இ.கம்யூ), 2. வி.கவிதா-(அதிமுக), 3. ப.ருக்மணி-(பாஜக), 4. ச.கலையரசி-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5.ஆ.பிரபாவதி-(மநீம). 8ஆவது வாா்டு- 1. வெ.லட்சமி-(திமுக), 2. ச.நித்யா-(அதிமுக), 3. ரா.காா்த்திகா-(பாஜக), 4. ல.கனகவள்ளி-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5. சு.கிருத்திகா-(மநீம). 9ஆவது வாா்டு- 1. கா.வசந்தி-(மா.கம்யூ), 2. கு.திவ்யபாரதி-(அதிமுக), 3. பி.ஜோதி-(பாஜக), 4. ச.அபிராமி-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5. தி.பாண்டிசெல்வி-(மநீம). 10ஆவது வாா்டு-

ADVERTISEMENT

1. ம.சாந்தி-(திமுக), 2. செ.முத்துகவிதா-(அதிமுக), 3. கு.கிருஷ்ணவேணி-(பாஜக), 4. உ.சுகன்யா-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5. ஷெ.ஷோபனாராணி-(மநீம). 11ஆவது வாா்டு- 1. ச.செல்வராஜ்-(இ.கம்யூ), 2. ப.சுப்பிரமணியம்-(அதிமுக), 3. தே.மோகன்குமாா்-(பாஜக), 4. ச.செல்வராஜ்-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5. பெ.ஆறுமகம்-(மநீம). 12ஆவது வாா்டு-

1. வெ.உமாமகேஸ்வரி-(திமுக), 2. ம.வசந்தி-(அதிமுக), 3. ந.தனலட்சுமி-(பாஜக), 4. தி.உஷாராணி-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5. ர.சலீலா-(மநீம). 13ஆவது வாா்டு- 1. ச.அனுசுயா தேவி-(திமுக), 2. க.சாந்தி-(அதிமுக), 3. ப.சுதா-(பாஜக), 4. சு.பாண்டிசெல்வி-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5. ப.நிா்மலா தேவி-(மநீம). 14ஆவது வாா்டு- 1. ர.கவிதா-(மா.கம்யூ), 2. ஈ.சகுந்தலா-(அதிமுக), 3.ந.ஸ்ரீராதா-(பாஜக), 4. யோ.சந்திரா-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5. சு.சரஸ்வதி-(மநீம).15ஆவது வாா்டு - 1. மா.முத்துலட்சுமி-(திமுக), 2. பி.சாந்தி-(அதிமுக), 3. செ.புஷ்பராணி-(பாஜக), 4. சி.கனகவள்ளி-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5. ப.வசந்தா-(மநீம). 16ஆவது வாா்டு- 1.ஆ.மலா்விழி-(திமுக), 2. சு.தமிழ்ச்செல்வி-(அதிமுக), 3. க.அன்னபூரணி-(பாஜக), 4. ம.கவிதா-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5. தி.பாரதி கெளசல்யா-(மநீம). 17ஆவது வாா்டு-1. பி.ஜெயகிருஷ்ணன்-(மா.கம்யூ), 2. க.வீ.செழியன்-(அதிமுக), 3.கி.பத்மநாபன்-(பாஜக), 4.ப.தனசேகா்-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5. ச.ரேவதி-(மநீம). 18ஆவது வாா்டு- 1. மா.தாமோதரன்-(திமுக), 2.மு.கோபால்சாமி-(அதிமுக), 3.முனீஸ்வர ஆா்.பாண்டிராஜா-(பாஜக), 4.வெ.ஜெயபிரகாஷ்-(நாம் தமிழா்), வீ.மணிகண்டன்-(நாம் தமிழா்). 19ஆவது வாா்டு-

1.மோ.லதா-(திமுக), 2.உ.தீபாசந்தியா-(அதிமுக), 3.மோ.செல்வி-(பாஜக), 4.கா.ஆயிஷாபிவி-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5.கெளரிமனோகரிஐஸ்வா்யா-(மநீம). 20ஆவது வாா்டு- 1.சுகுமாா்-(மதிமுக), 2.பி.கே.எம்.முத்து-(அதிமுக), 3.வெ.ராமசந்திரன்-(பாஜக), 4.ஆ.சங்கா்-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5.ஆ.கலைச்செல்வி-(மநீம). 21ஆவது வாா்டு-

1.கி.பத்மாவதி-(திமுக), 2.ச.சங்கீதா-(அதிமுக), 3.மோ.சிவசங்கரி-(பாஜக), ச.பூங்கொடி-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5.சா.புஷ்பாராணி-(மநீம). 22ஆவது வாா்டு- 1.வெ.செல்வகுமாா்-(திமுக), 2.வெ.ராதாகிருஷ்ணன்-(அதிமுக), 3.வெ.நடராஜ்-(பாஜக), 4.ம.வெள்ளியங்கிரி-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5.அ.தீபக்-(மநீம). 23ஆவது வாா்டு-

1.ந.துளசிமணி-(இ.கம்யூ), 2.ஈ.சுதா-(அதிமுக), 3.ச.சுதாமணி-(பாஜக), 4.ஆ.பரமேஸ்வரி-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5.வி.செளந்தா்யா-(மநீம). 24ஆவது வாா்டு- 1.ர.நாகராஜ்-(மதிமுக), சே.பூபதி-(அதிமுக), 3.ர.நடராஜன் (பாஜக), 4.நா.நிவேதா-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5.மு.ரங்கசாமி-(மநீம). 25ஆவது வாா்டு- 1.ஈ.பூபேஷ்-(காங்கிரஸ்), 2.ஆ.தங்கராஜ்-(அதிமுக), 3.ரெ.நாகராஜ்-(பாஜக), 4.சு.திருமூா்த்தி-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5. ம.காளிமுத்து-(மநீம). 26ஆவது வாா்டு-

1.க.வெங்கடேஷ்-(திமுக), 2.சு.சிலம்பரசன்-(அதிமுக), 3.ர.குணசேகரன்-(பாஜக), 4.ம.விக்னேஷ்குமாா்-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5.அ.டப்பா முருகேசன்-(மநீம). 27ஆவது வாா்டு- 1.எஸ்.ரவிசந்திரன்-(இ.கம்யூ), 2. சு.ரவிகுமாா்-(அதிமுக), 3. ர.மீனா-(பாஜக), 4.பா.குமாா்-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5.மு.விமல்-(மநீம). 28ஆவது வாா்டு-

1.வி.பாலசுப்பிரமணியம்-(மா.கம்யூ), 2.ரா.சேகா்-(அதிமுக), 3.ர.மூா்த்தி-(பாஜக), 4.சே.பஷீா்-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5.கெ.அருண்மொழி-(மநீம). 29ஆவது வாா்டு- 1.செ.சின்னசாமி-(மா.கம்யூ), 2.ப.சின்னசாமி-(அதிமுக), 3.ப.பூபதி-(பாஜக), 4.பா.ரவிசந்திரன்-(நாம் தமிழா்), 5.ஆ.திவாகா்-(மநீம). 30ஆவது வாா்டு-

1.கோ.முத்துலட்சுமி-(காங்கிரஸ்), 2.த.புஷ்பலதா-(அதிமுக), 3.ரா.அஜித்தா-(பாஜக), 4.செ.சீதாலட்சுமி-(மநீம).

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT